5,334
edits
MozRecording (talk | contribs) (add bootleg info) |
MozRecording (talk | contribs) (add bootleg info) |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| [[File:Devils-boot-front.jpeg| link=Devils Charm (bootleg)|75px]] | | [[File:Devils-boot-front.jpeg| link=Devils Charm (bootleg)|75px]] | ||
| This concert was released on the [[Devils Charm (bootleg)|Devils Charm]] bootleg LP. The following songs are omitted: You've Got Everything Now and This Charming Man (second performance). | | This concert was released on the [[Devils Charm (bootleg)|Devils Charm]] bootleg LP. The following songs are omitted: You've Got Everything Now and This Charming Man (second performance). | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Electric-Stars-Front.jpg| link=Electric Stars (LP bootleg)|75px]] | |||
| This concert was released on the [[Electric Stars (LP bootleg)|Electric Stars]] bootleg LP. The following songs are omitted: What Difference Does It Make?, Miserable Lie and This Charming Man (second performance). | |||
|} | |} | ||