10,975
edits
MozRecording (talk | contribs) (update) |
(add 2nd South America leg dates) |
||
Line 339: | Line 339: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <strike>2013-05-01</strike> || San Francisco, California || The Regency Ballroom || [[San Francisco, California_2013-05-01_(Morrissey_concert) | Cancelled]] | | <strike>2013-05-01</strike> || San Francisco, California || The Regency Ballroom || [[San Francisco, California_2013-05-01_(Morrissey_concert) | Cancelled]] | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==Second South American Leg== | |||
{| class="gigtable sortable wikitable" | |||
! Date || Location || Venue || Info | |||
|- | |||
| 2013-07-09 || Lima, Peru || Jockey Club || [[Lima, Peru_2013-07-09_(Morrissey_concert) | Cancelled]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2013-07-10 || Lima, Peru || Jockey Club || [[Lima, Peru_2013-07-09_(Morrissey_concert) | Cancelled]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2013-07-15 || Viña del Mar, Chile || Espacio Sporting Club || [[Viña del Mar, Chile_2013-07-15_(Morrissey_concert) | Postponed]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2013-07-16 || Rancagua, Chile || Monticello Grand Casino || [[Rancagua, Chile_2013-07-16_(Morrissey_concert) | Postponed]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2013-07-18 || Puerto Montt, Chile || Arena Puerto Montt || [[Puerto Montt, Chile_2013-07-18_(Morrissey_concert) | Postponed]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2013-07-19 || Concepción, Chile || Gimnasio Municipal || [[Concepción, Chile_2013-07-19_(Morrissey_concert) | Postponed]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2013-07-22 || Santiago, Chile || Teatro La Cúpula || [[Santiago, Chile_2013-07-22_(Morrissey_concert) | Postponed]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2013-07-23 || Santiago, Chile || Teatro La Cúpula || [[Santiago, Chile_2013-07-23_(Morrissey_concert) | Postponed]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2013-07-25 || Santiago, Chile || Amanda Club (private event) || [[Santiago, Chile_2013-07-25_(Morrissey_concert) | Postponed]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2013-07-26 || Santiago, Chile || Movistar Arena (free concert) || [[Santiago, Chile_2013-07-26_(Morrissey_concert) | Postponed]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2013-07-28 || Buenos Aires, Argentina || Tecnópolis || [[Buenos Aires, Argentina_2013-07-28_(Morrissey_concert) | Info]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2013-07-30 || Sao Paulo, Brazil || Credicard Hall || [[Sao Paulo, Brazil_2013-07-30_(Morrissey_concert) | Info]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2013-08-02 || Brasilia, Brazil || Espaco Iguatemi || [[Brasilia, Brazil_2013-08-02_(Morrissey_concert) | Info]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2013-08-04 || Rio de Janeiro, Brazil || Citibank Hall || [[Rio de Janeiro, Brazil_2013-08-04_(Morrissey_concert) | Info]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits